COMMANDO LightningFIBER GBIC-LX/LH, SFP, 1310nm, MMF/SMF, 550m/10km, DDM, Compatible w/ GLC-LH-SMD

20 000 CFA

Hot swappable SFP/SFP+/QSFP/QSFP+28 with robust design
 Data Transfer Rate Up to 100 Gbps.
 Distance Support up to 120km.
 Connectivity Media is LC duplex with receiver type PIN.
 DDM function supports real-time monitoring for transceiver status.
 Fully Compatible with most popular, Top brand Products along with all COMMANDO devices.
 Low Power Consumption <1W and low latency 100us typical allow your network devices to work efficiently.
 EMC Support, Anti Electro-Static Discharge and Radiation Resistant.
 Compatible for Single Mode/Multi-Mode fiber.
 Class 1 Laser Safety.
 Plug and Play design simplifies installation with self-adaption.
 Operates at Wavelength 850nm/1310nm/1550nm.
 Form Factor SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) MSA & ROHS Compliant.
 Plug and Play design simplifies installation with self-adaption.
 Standard size, Compact casing, dust proof.
 Comes with one-year default warranty – optionally extendable up to 3 years.
  Poser une question
Magasin
Catégorie :

Description

Hot swappable SFP/SFP+/QSFP/QSFP+28 with robust design
 Data Transfer Rate Up to 100 Gbps.
 Distance Support up to 120km.
 Connectivity Media is LC duplex with receiver type PIN.
 DDM function supports real-time monitoring for transceiver status.
 Fully Compatible with most popular, Top brand Products along with all COMMANDO devices.
 Low Power Consumption <1W and low latency 100us typical allow your network devices to work efficiently.
 EMC Support, Anti Electro-Static Discharge and Radiation Resistant.
 Compatible for Single Mode/Multi-Mode fiber.
 Class 1 Laser Safety.
 Plug and Play design simplifies installation with self-adaption.
 Operates at Wavelength 850nm/1310nm/1550nm.
 Form Factor SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) MSA & ROHS Compliant.
 Plug and Play design simplifies installation with self-adaption.
 Standard size, Compact casing, dust proof.
 Comes with one-year default warranty – optionally extendable up to 3 years.

Avis

Il n’y pas encore d’avis.

Soyez le premier à laisser votre avis sur “COMMANDO LightningFIBER GBIC-LX/LH, SFP, 1310nm, MMF/SMF, 550m/10km, DDM, Compatible w/ GLC-LH-SMD”

Votre adresse e-mail ne sera pas publiée. Les champs obligatoires sont indiqués avec *

Ce site utilise Akismet pour réduire les indésirables. En savoir plus sur comment les données de vos commentaires sont utilisées.

Plus d'offres pour ce produit!

Questions et demandes générales

Il n'y a pas encore de demandes de renseignements.